PLACAR ENTRANDO NA ÁREA: RESULTADOS DESTA QUARTA-FEIRA.

Resultados dos jogos desta quarta-feira, 05/02/2020:

Libertadores

Segunda Fase

Cerro Largo 1 x 1 Palestino

Universitario 1 x 1 Cerro Porteño

Guaraní-PAR 1 x 0 Corinthians

The Strongest 2 x 0 Atl. Tucumán

 

Copa Sul-Americana

Primeira Fase

Fénix 1 x 0 El Nacional

Mineros 2 x 3 Sp. Luqueño

Nacional-COL 3 x 0 Huracán

Vasco 1 x 0 Or. Petrolero

 

Copa do Brasil

Primeira Fase

Barbalha 0 x 3 Operário-PR

– OPERÁRIO CLASSIFICADO

Coruripe 0 x 0 Juventude

 – JUVENTUDE  CLASSIFICADO

Independente-PA 2 x 3 CRB

 – CRB CLASSIFICADO

Santo André 4 x 1 Criciúma

 – SANTO ANDRÉ CLASSIFICADO

Bahia de Feira 3 x 1 Luverdense

– BAHIA DE FEIRA CLASSIFICADO

XV Piracicaba 1 x 0 Londrina

 – XV PIRACICABA CLASSIFICADO

Santos-AP 1 x 1 América-MG

– SANTOS CLASSIFICADO

São Luiz 0 x 0 América-RN

– AMÉRICA-RN CLASSIFICADO

Vilhenense 1 x 1 Boa Esporte

– BOA ESPORTE CLASSIFICADO

Operário-VG 0 x 0 Santa Cruz

 – SANTA CRUZ CLASSIFICADO

Palmas 0 x 2 Paraná

– PARANÁ CLASSIFICADO

Aquidauanense 0 x 1 ABC

 – ABC CLASSIFICADO

Caxias 1 x 1 Botafogo

 – BOTAFOGO CLASSIFICADO

Ríver 1 x 0 Bahia

– RÍVER CLASSIFICADO

Fast 0 x 2 Goiás

 – GOIÁS CLASSIFICADO

 

Carioca

3ª Rodada

Friburguense 1 x 2 Americano

América-RJ 1 x 2 Nova Iguaçu

 

Pernambucano

4ª Rodada

Vitória-PE 1 x 2 Náutico

 

Baiano

4ª Rodada

Juazeirense 2 x 2 Doce Mel

 

Cearense

2ª Rodada

Fortaleza 5 x 0 Atlético Cearense

Pacajus 0 x 1 Ceará

 

Brasiliense

3ª Rodada

Luziânia 1 x 2 Taguatinga

Real 5 x 0 Sobradinho

Unaí 4 x 4 Paranoá

Gama 5 x 0 Ceilandense

 

Sergipano

5ª Rodada

Confiança 3 x 0 América-SE

Frei Paulistano 2 x 1 Itabaiana

 

Sul-Mato-Grossense

3ª Rodada

Pontaporanense 0 x 2 Costa Rica-MS

SERC 2 x 1 Operário-MS

CENA 1 x 1 Corumbaense

Comercial-MS 3 x 2 Maracaju

 

Paulista A2

5ª Rodada

Portuguesa 0 x 1 Port. Santista

 

Italiano

17ª Rodada

Lazio 0 x 0 Verona

 

Copa del Rey

Quartas de Final

Mirandés 4 x 2 Villarreal

– MIRANDÉS CLASSIFICADO

 

Francês

23ª Rodada

Brest 1 x 1 Bordeaux

Lyon 0 x 0 Amiens

Montpellier 1 x 1 Metz

Nimes 2 x 0 Dijon

Reims 1 x 1 Nice

Toulouse 0 x 1 Strasbourg

Saint-Etienne 0 x 2 Olympique

Fonte: encimadolance

 

 

 


Comente